TELESCOPIO.COM.MX
Calles de
Heroica Caborca
,
Caborca
,
Sonora
Selecciona una letra de la lista para ver sus calles
Expandir/Contraer todo [
+
]
#
11
12
13
13 De Julio
14
15
15 Bis
16
16 De Septiembre
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
27 De Agosto
28
29
30
31
32
33 Bts
33 (Santiago Xicoténcatl)
34
35 (Castillo De Chapultepec)
36
37
38
39
5 De Mayo
5 Final
6 De Abril
7 (Ingeniero Fernando Celaya Gómez)
8
9
A
A
Acacia
Adalberto Sotelo
Aeropuerto
Agua Prieta
Aguascalientes
Agustín De Campos
Álamos
Altar
Álvaro Obregón (C. 5)
Antimonio
A Pueblo Viejo
Aquiles Serdán
Arbequina
Arcos De Anabella
Arcos De Lee
Arrivaysa
Arroyo
Arta
Atil
Aviación
B
B
Baja California
Baleares
Benito Juárez García (Calle 8)
Benjamín Hill
Bizani
Blanqueña
Bonito Oeste
B (Padre González)
C
C
Caborca
Caída Del Sol
Cajeme
Calera
Campeche
Cananea
Carbo
Carlos Vanegas Pino (2)
Catalán
Cereza
Cerro Cañedo
Cerro Prieto
Chabacano
Chiapas
Chihuahua
Circunvalación
Ciruela
Ciudad Obregón
Claudio Figueroa
Cocóspera
Colima
Cornicabra
Crepúsculo
Cristóbal Colón
Cruz Roja
Cuadragésima
Cuarta De Los Jardines
Cuarta Sur
D
Daniel Januske
Dátil
Décima Cuarta
Décima Novena
Décima Octava
De La Buena Aventuranza
De La Cruz
De La Esperanza
Del Arroyo
De Las Estrellas
De Las Flores
Del Mango
Del Monte
De Los Héroes
De Los Viñedos
Del Sol
Doctor Arturo Franco Ulloa (3)
Doctor Julio Franco
Domingo Quiroz Y Mora
Durango
Durazno
E
Ejido Caborca
El Arrollo
El Cerrito
El Deseo
El Paisaje
El Parral
El Pirul
El Rocío
Emiliano Zapata
Enrique Figueroa San Martín
E. Ortiz
Escuadrón 201
Escuela Del F.c.
Esquer
Esther Soto
F
Félix Gómez
Fernando Montes De Oca
Ff.cc.
Florencia R. De Morua
Francisco Eusebio Kino
Francisco Figueroa
Francisco I. Madero
Francisco Javier
Francisco J. Saeta
Francisco Márquez
Francisco Sarabia
Francisco Soto Silva
Francisco Villa
Fuerza Aérea Mexicana
G
G
Gabilondo
Galiota
G (Avenida Luis Barrera Maldonado)
General Ignacio Pesqueira
Gilberto López
Giron
G (Luis Barrera Maldonado)
Granada
Guadalupano
Guaymas
Guereña
Guerrero
Guerrero Lizárraga
Gustavo Sotelo
H
H
H (Doctor Guillermo Pereyda)
Heleodoro López
Hermosillo
Hidalgo
Hojiblanca
I
I
I (Apolonia Arredondo Viuda De Hernández)
Ignacio Allende
Ignacio Rico
Ignacio Salazar
Imuris
Infonavit
Interior
Internacional
Irigoyen
Isssteson
J
J
Jacinto López Moreno
Jalisco
Jesús García Morales
Joaquín E. Ferrer B.
José Clemente Venegas Y/o C. 6
Josefa Ortiz De Domínguez
José Hernández
José Luis Cannesi
José María Celaya
José María Giron
José María Leyva
José María Morelos Y Pavón
Juan Chait
Juan De Varela
Juan García
Juan García (Ladrillera)
Juan López
Juan Varela
Julián Amézcua
J Y/o Apolonia Arredondo
K
K
Kino
Kino Y/o Manuel Gómez Morín
L
La Calera
La Esmeralda
Lamberto Hernández Y/o C. 10
Las Calabazas
Las Torres
Leona Vicario
Libertad
Limón
Lirio
Lista Blanca
López Collado
Lorenzo Rodríguez
Los Franciscos
Los Mayos
Los Olivos
Los Opatas
Los Papagos
Los Petroglificos
Los Pimas
Los Seris
Los Vestigos
Luis Ánima
Luis Donaldo Colosio Murrieta
Lumeña
L Y/o Julio Aviña
M
M
Magdalena
Manuel Salcido Rodríguez (C. 4)
Manzana
Marcos A. Rocha
María De Jesús Méndez
Maribel
Mártires De Cananea
Membrillo
Meudeña
Mezquite
Michoacán
Michoacána
Minorca
Misioneros
Molinar
Morelos
Moro
N
Naranjo
Navojoa
Nayarit
N (Heroico Colegio Militar)
Ninguno
Niños Héroes
Nogal
Nogales
Nuevo León
O
O
Oaxaca
Ofelia M. De Escárcega
Olivo
Oquitoa
Oriente
P
P
Palma Caribeña
Palma Costera
Palma Datilera
Palma Florida
Palma Grande
Palma Nueva
Palma Real
Palmas De Zapopan
Palmeras
Palmeto
Palo Fierro
Palo Verde
Palo Verde (Palo Brea)
Panamá
Papagos
Paricutín
Paseo Palma Mallorca
Pedro Gastelum
Pera
Picual
Pitiquito
Plaza De Armas
Plutarco Elías Calles
Popocatépetl
Prados Del Sol
Primera De Los Jardines
Primera Este
Profesor Adalberto Sotelo
Profesora Estrella Sotelo
Progreso
Providencia
Puebla
Puerto Lobos
Puerto Rico
Puesta Del Sol
Q
Q
Querétaro
Querobabi
Quinta Sur
Quiroz Y Mora
R
R
Rafael Muñoz Espinoza
Ramón Bojorquez
Ramón Esquer
Ramón Ortiz
Real De Los Viñedos
Reforma
Refugio
Río Asunción
Río Viejo
Roberto Díaz
Roberto González
S
S
San Andrés
San Antonio
Sánchez Burrola (C. 1)
Sánchez García
San Felipe
San Gerónimo
San Ignacio
San Javier
San Jorge
San Luis
San Luis Potosí
San Luis Río Colorado
Santa Ana
Santa Bárbara
Santa Candelaria
Santa Carmen
Santa Cecilia
Santa Eva
Santa Guadalupe
Santa Laura
Santa Lourdes
Santa María
Santa Ramona
Santa Teresa
Saric
Sasabe
Segunda De Los Jardines
Segunda De Los Jardines Y/o Sor Juana Inés De La Cruz
Séptima Sur
Servera
Sevillana
Sexta Sur
Simón Bolívar
Sinaloa
Sonora
S Y/o Luis Donaldo Colosio Murrieta
T
T
Tabasco
Tamaulipas
Tercera De Los Jardines
Tercera Final
Tercera Sur
Tlaxcala
Tohono (Otham)
Toronja
Torres
Trigal
Trigésima
Trigésima Séptima
Trincheras
Tubac
Tubutama
U
Unidad Yaqui (Luis Núñez)
V
Vado Del Río
Veracruz
Víctor Herrera
Vides
Vigésima
Vigésima Primera
Vileta
W
W
W (Héroes De Caborca)
Woolf Chait Pérez
X
X
Y
Y
Yucatán
Z
Z
Enlaces
Caborca
Localidades Cercanas
Pitiquito, Sonora
Altar, Sonora
Oquitoa, Sonora
Plutarco Elías Calles (La Y Griega), Sonora
Atil, Sonora
Trincheras, Sonora
Tubutama, Sonora
Sáric, Sonora
Puerto Libertad, Sonora
Santa Ana, Sonora
Subir
Please enable JavaScript to view the
comments powered by Disqus.